Skaštice - FK Kozlovice
01 / 01

Poslední zápas

Skaštice - FK Kozlovice

2:1 (1:1)

Detail
Olomoucký kraj


Rozpis zápasů Dorostu A+B podzim 2021

Zveřejněno v Rozpisy zápasů
úterý, 19 srpen 2014 00:00

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR 

pořadíkdykdesoupeřčasvýsledekpozn.
1 22.08.2021 doma Chomoutov / Horka 11:00  11:4 (7:1) 110 diváků; Rozhodčí: Labaš Roman 
2 28.08.2021 venku FK Jesník 10:00  4:3 (1:3) sraz + odjezd kaple Kozlovice;
Bus 6:45
3 04.09.2021 venku FK Nové Sady 15:00  0:4 (0:1) sraz + odjezd kaple Kozlovice;
Bus 13:40
4 11.09.2021 doma Tovačov 13:00  6:0 (0:0)  
5 19.09.2021 venku Sokol Konice 10:00   3:4 (1:4) sraz + odjezd kaple Kozlovice;
Bus 8:00
6 25.09.2021 doma FK Šternberk 13:00  1:0 (1:0)  
7 28.09.2021 doma
Brodek u PV / Otaslavice
10:00  7:0 (3:0)  
8 03.10.2021 venku
Kostelec / Mostkovice
10:00  0:1 (0:0) sraz + odjezd kaple Kozlovice;
Bus 8:30; hřiště Mostkovice 
9 09.10.2021 doma FK Slavonín 10:00   3:1 (3:1)  
10 17.10.2021 venku TJ Sokol Čechovice 13:00  0:1 (0:1) sraz + odjezd kaple Kozlovice;
Bus 11:30
11 23.10.2021 doma TJ Slovan Černovír 14:00  2:1 (1:0) Pen: 5:4  
12 28.10.2021 venku Zábřeh nad Moravou 10:00  2:3 (0:0) sraz + odjezd kaple Kozlovice;
Bus 8:00
13 30.10.2021 venku Dub nad Moravou 11:30  0:1 (0:1) auta

 

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ

pořadíkdykdesoupeřčasvýsledekpozn.
1 29.08.2021 venku TJ Union Lověšice 11:00  0:6  Auta
2 05.09.2021 venku Haná Nezamyslice 14:00  0:2 Bus 12:30
3 11.09.2021 doma FK Troubky 15:45  3:0  
4 19.09.2021 venku Radslavice / Pavlovice 14:00  1:2p  Auta
5 25.09.2021 doma Želátovice 15:45   2:0  
6 28.09.2021 doma Plumlov 13:00  3:0   
7 02.10.2021 venku
Bělotín
12:30  0:7 Bus 11:15 
8 09.10.2021 doma
Čechovice B
13:00  0:2  
9 16.10.2021 doma KMK ZUBR Přerov 13:30   2:0   
10 23.10.2021 venku Všechovice 10:00  2:1p Auta
11 31.10.2021 venku Sokol v Pivíně / Určice 11:30  1:8 Bus 10:15; hřiště Pivín 

14. kolo

TABULKA MUŽI

POŘ.NÁZEV MUŽSTVAZB
1. Hranice 26 63
2. Přerov 26 56
3. Kozlovice 26 50
4. Nové Sady 26 45
5. Vsetín 26 38
6. Skaštice 26 37
7. Valašské Meziříčí 26 36
8. Šumperk 26 36
9. Slavičín 26 33
10. Bzenec 26 32
11. Všechovice 26 26
12. HFK Olomouc 26 25
13. Holešov 26 17
14. Strání 26 14
Kompletní tabulka

 ž



Naši sponzoři

sberne-suroviny-logo hanacka-kyselka logo Basf tspon-logo ask-logo logo olomoucky kraj Prerov-logo Pivovar Zubr RGB VEOLIA HD logo autosport cus logo msmt logo RG podlahy logo ingreal logo logo Propal Kojetin logo NF Avast facr_male CD logo 2020 WEB CD logo 2020 WEB