FK Kozlovice - Skaštice
01 / 01

Poslední zápas

FK Kozlovice - Skaštice

2:1 (1:0)

Detail
Olomoucký kraj


Rozpis zápasů mladší žáci 2013/14

úterý, 19 srpen 2014 18:01

Rozpis zápasů mužstva mladších žáků FK Kozlovice pro sezónu 2013/14.

 

č.DenDatumČasMužstva
  4.koloneděle1.9.2013
16 so 31.8. 13:30 Kojetín-Kovalovice - Křenovice
17 ne 1.9. 14:00 Troubky - Kozlovice
18 so 31.8. 14:00 Říkovice - H. Moštěnice B
19 ne 1.9. 14:00 Beňov - volno
20 so 31.8. 14:00 H. Moštěnice A - Soběchleby
  5 .koloneděle8.9.2013
21 ne 8.9. 14:00 Soběchleby - Kojetín-Kovalovice
22 so 7.9. 10:45 volno - H. Moštěnice A
23 ne 8.9. 14:00 H. Moštěnice B - Beňov
24 so 7.9. 14:00 Kozlovice - Říkovice změna ne 8.9.2013 od 13:30
25 ne 8.9. 14:00 Křenovice - Troubky
  6 .koloneděle15.9.2013
26 so 14.9. 13:00 Kojetín-Kovalovice - Troubky
27 so 14.9. 13:30 Říkovice - Křenovice
28 ne 15.9. 13:30 Beňov - Kozlovice
29 so 14.9. 13:30 H. Moštěnice A - H. Moštěnice B
30 ne 15.9. 14:00 Soběchleby - volno
  7 .koloneděle22.9.2013
31 so 21.9. 10:45 volno - Kojetín-Kovalovice
32 ne 22.9. 13:30 H. Moštěnice B - Soběchleby
33 so 21.9. 14:00 Kozlovice - H. Moštěnice A
34 ne 22.9. 13:30 Křenovice - Beňov
35 so 21.9. 10:00 Troubky - Říkovice
  8 .koloneděle29.9.2013
36 so 28.9. 13:00 Kojetín-Kovalovice - Říkovice
37 ne 29.9. 13:30 Beňov - Troubky
38 so 28.9. 13:30 H. Moštěnice A - Křenovice
39 ne 29.9. 14:00 Soběchleby - Kozlovice
40 so 28.9. 10:45 volno - H. Moštěnice B
  9 .koloneděle6.10.2013
41 ne 6.10. 13:00 H. Moštěnice B - Kojetín-Kovalovice
42 so 5.10. 14:00 Kozlovice - volno
43 ne 6.10. 13:00 Křenovice - Soběchleby
44 so 5.10. 13:00 Troubky - H. Moštěnice A
45 so 5.10. 13:00 Říkovice - Beňov
  1 .koloneděle13.10.2013
1 so 12.10. 10:00 Beňov - Kojetín-Kovalovice
2 so 12.10. 12:30 H. Moštěnice A - Říkovice
3 ne 13.10. 14:00 Soběchleby - Troubky
4 so 12.10. 10:45 volno - Křenovice
5 ne 13.10. 12:30 H. Moštěnice B - Kozlovice
  2 .koloneděle20.10.2013
6 so 19.10. 12:00 Kojetín-Kovalovice - Kozlovice
7 ne 20.10. 12:30 Křenovice - H. Moštěnice B
8 so 19.10. 10:00 Troubky - volno
9 so 19.10. 12:30 Říkovice - Soběchleby
10 so 19.10. 10:00 Beňov - H. Moštěnice A
  3 .koloneděle27.10.2013
11 so 26.10. 12:00 H. Moštěnice A - Kojetín-Kovalovice
12 ne 27.10. 14:00 Soběchleby - Beňov
13 so 26.10. 10:45 volno - Říkovice
14 ne 27.10. 12:00 H. Moštěnice B - Troubky
15 so 26.10. 14:00 Kozlovice - Křenovice
  12 .koloneděle20.4.2014
56 so 19.4. 13:00 Kojetín-Kovalovice - H. Moštěnice A
57 ne 20.4. 16:00 Beňov - Soběchleby
58 so 19.4. 13:30 Říkovice - volno
59 ne 20.4. 16:00 Troubky - H. Moštěnice B
60 ne 20.4. 13:30 Křenovice - Kozlovice
  13 .koloneděle27.4.2014
61 ne 27.4. 14:00 Křenovice - Kojetín-Kovalovice
62 so 26.4. 14:00 Kozlovice - Troubky
63 ne 27.4. 14:00 H. Moštěnice B - Říkovice
64 so 26.4. 10:45 volno - Beňov
65 ne 27.4. 14:00 Soběchleby - H. Moštěnice A
  14 .koloneděle4.5.2014
66 so 3.5. 13:30 Kojetín-Kovalovice - Soběchleby
67 so 3.5. 14:00 H. Moštěnice A - volno
68 ne 4.5. 16:30 Beňov - H. Moštěnice B
69 so 3.5. 14:00 Říkovice - Kozlovice
70 ne 4.5. 16:30 Troubky - Křenovice
  15 .koloneděle11.5.2014
71 ne 11.5. 16:30 Troubky - Kojetín-Kovalovice
72 ne 11.5. 14:00 Křenovice - Říkovice
73 so 10.5. 14:00 Kozlovice - Beňov
74 ne 11.5. 14:00 H. Moštěnice B - H. Moštěnice A
75 so 10.5. 10:45 volno - Soběchleby
  16 .koloneděle18.5.2014
76 so 17.5. 13:30 Kojetín-Kovalovice - volno
77 ne 18.5. 14:00 Soběchleby - H. Moštěnice B
78 so 17.5. 14:00 H. Moštěnice A - Kozlovice
79 ne 18.5. 16:30 Beňov - Křenovice
80 so 17.5. 14:00 Říkovice - Troubky
  17 .koloneděle25.5.2014
81 so 24.5. 14:00 Říkovice - Kojetín-Kovalovice
82 ne 25.5. 16:30 Troubky - Beňov
83 ne 25.5. 14:00 Křenovice - H. Moštěnice A
84 so 24.5. 14:00 Kozlovice - Soběchleby
85 ne 25.5. 14:00 H. Moštěnice B - volno
  18 .koloneděle1.6.2014
86 so 31.5. 13:30 Kojetín-Kovalovice - H. Moštěnice B
87 so 31.5. 10:45 volno - Kozlovice
88 ne 1.6. 14:00 Soběchleby - Křenovice
89 so 31.5. 14:00 H. Moštěnice A - Troubky
90 ne 1.6. 16:30 Beňov - Říkovice
  11 .koloneděle8.6.2014
51 so 7.6. 14:00 Kozlovice - Kojetín-Kovalovice
52 ne 8.6. 14:00 Moštěnice B - Křenovice
53 so 7.6. 10:45 volno - Troubky
54 ne 8.6. 14:00 Soběchleby - Říkovice
55 so 7.6. 14:00 H. Moštěnice A - Beňov
  10 .koloneděle15.6.2014
46 so 14.6. 13:30 Kojetín-Kovalovice - Beňov
47 so 14.6. 14:00 Říkovice - H. Moštěnice A
48 ne 15.6. 16:30 Troubky - Soběchleby
49 ne 15.6. 14:00 Křenovice - volno
50 so 14.6. 14:00 Kozlovice - H. Moštěnice B

14. kolo

TABULKA MUŽI

POŘ.NÁZEV MUŽSTVAZB
1. Kozlovice 13 34
2. Slavičín 12 30
3. Šternberk 13 25
4. Zbrojovka Brno B 13 24
5. Nové Sady 13 24
6. Baťov 12 24
7. Skaštice 12 19
<8. Holešov 12 16
9. Přerov 13 14
10. Vsetín 13 11
11. Všechovice 12 8
12. Šumperk 13 8
13. HFK Olomouc 13 6
14. Bzenec 2 6
Kompletní tabulka


 

 

Naši sponzoři

sberne-suroviny-logo logo Basf tspon-logo ask-logo logo olomoucky kraj Prerov-logo Pivovar Zubr RGB VEOLIA HD cus logo logo NF Avast facr_male CD logo 2020 WEB koloidni stribro Národní sportovní agentura OKF reality bidli MORKUS MORAVA CD logo 2020 WEB